#TeampWonLosttacwcnlcnBatPBowlPPenPts
1Sandford CC7610000030330123
2Bradninch & Kentisbeare CC7610000026330119
3Cornwood CC7420100023320103
4Exeter CC742010002426098
5Exmouth CC742010002326097
6Sidmouth CC734000002623079
7Heathcoat CC725000002422066
8Paignton CC725000002025065
9Bovey Tracey CC716000001921050
10Plympton CC715010001912049
Week 8
22/06/2024 Bradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIvExmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
22/06/2024 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
22/06/2024 Plympton CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
22/06/2024 Sandford CC DCL 1st XIvExeter CC 1st XIdetails »
22/06/2024 Cornwood CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 9
29/06/2024 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvPlympton CC 1st XIdetails »
29/06/2024 Paignton CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
29/06/2024 Exmouth CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
29/06/2024 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvSandford CC DCL 1st XIdetails »
29/06/2024 Exeter CC 1st XIvBradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 10
06/07/2024 Bradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIvPlympton CC 1st XIdetails »
06/07/2024 Sandford CC DCL 1st XIvExmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
06/07/2024 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
06/07/2024 Paignton CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
06/07/2024 Exeter CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 11
13/07/2024 Cornwood CC 1st XIvBradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIdetails »
13/07/2024 Plympton CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
13/07/2024 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvSandford CC DCL 1st XIdetails »
13/07/2024 Exmouth CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
13/07/2024 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvExeter CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 12
20/07/2024 Exeter CC 1st XIvExmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
20/07/2024 Bradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
20/07/2024 Cornwood CC 1st XIvPlympton CC 1st XIdetails »
20/07/2024 Sandford CC DCL 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
20/07/2024 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 13
27/07/2024 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvBradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIdetails »
27/07/2024 Exmouth CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
27/07/2024 Paignton CC 1st XIvExeter CC 1st XIdetails »
27/07/2024 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
27/07/2024 Plympton CC 1st XIvSandford CC DCL 1st XIdetails »
Week 14
03/08/2024 Exeter CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
03/08/2024 Paignton CC 1st XIvBradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIdetails »
03/08/2024 Exmouth CC 1st XIvPlympton CC 1st XIdetails »
03/08/2024 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
03/08/2024 Sandford CC DCL 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 15
10/08/2024 Plympton CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
10/08/2024 Cornwood CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
10/08/2024 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvExmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
10/08/2024 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvExeter CC 1st XIdetails »
10/08/2024 Bradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIvSandford CC DCL 1st XIdetails »
Week 16
17/08/2024 Sandford CC DCL 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
17/08/2024 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvExmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
17/08/2024 Paignton CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
17/08/2024 Exeter CC 1st XIvPlympton CC 1st XIdetails »
17/08/2024 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvBradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 17
24/08/2024 Sidmouth CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
24/08/2024 Paignton CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
24/08/2024 Heathcoat CC 1st XIvPlympton CC 1st XIdetails »
24/08/2024 Exmouth CC 1st XIvBradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIdetails »
24/08/2024 Exeter CC 1st XIvSandford CC DCL 1st XIdetails »
Week 18
31/08/2024 Bradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIvExeter CC 1st XIdetails »
31/08/2024 Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
31/08/2024 Cornwood CC 1st XIvExmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
31/08/2024 Plympton CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
31/08/2024 Sandford CC DCL 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 7
15/06/2024Sidmouth CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
15/06/2024Cornwood CC 1st XIvSandford CC DCL 1st XIdetails »
15/06/2024Exmouth CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
15/06/2024Bradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
15/06/2024Plympton CC 1st XIvExeter CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 6
08/06/2024Paignton CC 1st XIvPlympton CC 1st XIdetails »
08/06/2024Sandford CC DCL 1st XIvBradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIdetails »
08/06/2024Heathcoat CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
08/06/2024Exmouth CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
08/06/2024Exeter CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 5
01/06/2024Bradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
01/06/2024Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvSandford CC DCL 1st XIdetails »
01/06/2024Plympton CC 1st XIvExmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
01/06/2024Sidmouth CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
01/06/2024Cornwood CC 1st XIvExeter CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 4
25/05/2024Sandford CC DCL 1st XIvPlympton CC 1st XIdetails »
25/05/2024Cornwood CC 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
25/05/2024Bradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
25/05/2024Exeter CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »
25/05/2024Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvExmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 3
18/05/2024Plympton CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
18/05/2024Heathcoat CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
18/05/2024Sidmouth CC 1st XIvBradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIdetails »
18/05/2024Paignton CC 1st XIvSandford CC DCL 1st XIdetails »
18/05/2024Exmouth CC 1st XIvExeter CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 2
11/05/2024Sandford CC DCL 1st XIvSidmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
11/05/2024Bradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIvCornwood CC 1st XIdetails »
11/05/2024Paignton CC 1st XIvExmouth CC 1st XIdetails »
11/05/2024Bovey Tracey CC 1st XIvPlympton CC 1st XIdetails »
11/05/2024Exeter CC 1st XIvHeathcoat CC 1st XIdetails »
Week 1
04/05/2024Exmouth CC 1st XIvSandford CC DCL 1st XIdetails »
04/05/2024Plympton CC 1st XIvBradninch & Kentisbeare CC 1st XIdetails »
04/05/2024Sidmouth CC 1st XIvExeter CC 1st XIdetails »
04/05/2024Cornwood CC 1st XIvBovey Tracey CC 1st XIdetails »
04/05/2024Heathcoat CC 1st XIvPaignton CC 1st XIdetails »