1st Division Devon Women's League

#TeampwlcC19lcnwcntAbBatPBowlPPenPts
1Exeter CC88000000033330146
2Cornwood CC75100001019270102
3North Devon CC7420000102420090
4Paignton CC7241000002017065
5Plympton CC6150000002218050
6Hatherleigh CC7250000001512047
7Plymouth CC6051000001510033

2nd Division Devon Women's League

#TeampwlcC19lcnwcntAbBatPBowlPPenPts
1Taunton Deane CC86010010024210133
2Bovey Tracey CC7430000002329092
3Topsham St James CC7221011001518071
4Exeter CC8430010001922071
5Exmouth CC8251000001220258
6Clyst St George CC6140001001011051
7Bradninch & Kentisbeare CC824101000219048
Week 12
21/07/2024 North Devon CC Womens 1st XIvCornwood CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
21/07/2024 Plympton CC Womens 1st XIvHatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
21/07/2024 Paignton CC Womens 1st XIvPlymouth CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 13
28/07/2024 Plympton CC Womens 1st XIvPaignton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
28/07/2024 Plymouth CC Womens 1st XIvHatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
28/07/2024 Exeter CC Womens 1st XIvNorth Devon CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 14
04/08/2024 Plymouth CC Womens 1st XIvPlympton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
04/08/2024 Hatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIvPaignton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
04/08/2024 Exeter CC Womens 1st XIvCornwood CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 15
11/08/2024 Cornwood CC Womens 1st XIvPlympton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
11/08/2024 North Devon CC Womens 1st XIvPlymouth CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
11/08/2024 Paignton CC Womens 1st XIvExeter CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 16
18/08/2024 North Devon CC Womens 1st XIvHatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
18/08/2024 Exeter CC Womens 1st XIvPlympton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
18/08/2024 Plymouth CC Womens 1st XIvCornwood CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 18
01/09/2024 Cornwood CC Womens 1st XIvPaignton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
01/09/2024 Plympton CC Womens 1st XIvNorth Devon CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
01/09/2024 Hatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIvPlymouth CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 11
14/07/2024Hatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIvNorth Devon CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
14/07/2024Paignton CC Womens 1st XIvCornwood CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
14/07/2024Plymouth CC Womens 1st XIvExeter CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 9
30/06/2024North Devon CC Womens 1st XIvExeter CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
30/06/2024Plympton CC Womens 1st XIvCornwood CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
30/06/2024Paignton CC Womens 1st XIvHatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 8
23/06/2024North Devon CC Womens 1st XIvPaignton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
23/06/2024Exeter CC Womens 1st XIvPlymouth CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
23/06/2024Hatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIvCornwood CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 6
09/06/2024Cornwood CC Womens 1st XIvExeter CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
09/06/2024Hatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIvPlympton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
09/06/2024Paignton CC Womens 1st XIvNorth Devon CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 5
02/06/2024Paignton CC Womens 1st XIvPlympton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
02/06/2024Exeter CC Womens 1st XIvHatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
02/06/2024Plymouth CC Womens 1st XIvNorth Devon CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 3
19/05/2024Cornwood CC Womens 1st XIvNorth Devon CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
19/05/2024Plympton CC Womens 1st XIvPlymouth CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
19/05/2024Hatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIvExeter CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 2
12/05/2024Cornwood CC Womens 1st XIvPlymouth CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
12/05/2024North Devon CC Womens 1st XIvPlympton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
12/05/2024Exeter CC Womens 1st XIvPaignton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
Week 1
28/04/2024Cornwood CC Womens 1st XIvHatherleigh CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
28/04/2024Plympton CC Womens 1st XIvExeter CC Womens 1st XIdetails »
28/04/2024Plymouth CC Womens 1st XIvPaignton CC Womens 1st XIdetails »