Southern Counties Senior Championship - West 2019

PositionTeampwllcnwcntNrsltBatPBowlPPenWPtsNRRAve
1Dorset Cricket1073000099071580.6715.8
2Cornwall Cricket Board10630010138061460.414.6
3Wiltshire County Seniors CC105500001912051310.0213.1
4Somerset Cricket Foundation10550000151205127-0.1512.7
5Devon Cricket10460000201404114-0.0911.4
6Hampshire Seniors CC1027001025190289-0.788.9
Week 3
22/05/2024 Devon Cricket Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board O50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 4
29/05/2024 Gloucestershire Cricket Foundation 50+ 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 5
05/06/2024 Devon Cricket Over 50s 2nd XIvWiltshire County Seniors CC 50+ 2nd XIdetails »
Week 6
11/06/2024 Dorset Cricket Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 7
19/06/2024 Cornwall Cricket Board O50s 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 8
26/06/2024 Devon Cricket Over 50s 2nd XIvGloucestershire Cricket Foundation 50+ 2nd XIdetails »
Week 9
03/07/2024 Wiltshire County Seniors CC 50+ 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 10
10/07/2024 Devon Cricket Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Foundation Over 50s 2ndsdetails »
Week 11
17/07/2024 Devon Cricket Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Southern Counties Over 50sdetails »
Week 2
15/05/2024Somerset Cricket Foundation Over 50s 2ndsvDevon Cricket Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 44
05/07/2023Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Southern Counties Over 50sdetails »
Week 45
28/06/2023Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Foundation Over 50s 2ndsdetails »
Week 46
21/06/2023Wiltshire County Seniors CC Over 50s AvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 47
14/06/2023Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvGloucestershire Cricket Foundation 50+ 2nd XIdetails »
Week 48
07/06/2023Cornwall Cricket Board O50s 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 49
31/05/2023Dorset Cricket Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 50
24/05/2023Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvWiltshire County Seniors CC Over 50s Adetails »
Week 51
17/05/2023Gloucestershire Cricket Foundation 50+ 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 52
10/05/2023Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board O50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 53
03/05/2023Somerset Cricket Foundation Over 50s 2ndsvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 88
01/09/2022Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvWorcestershire Cricket Over 50s 'A'details »
Week 90
17/08/2022Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvWiltshire County Seniors CC Over 50s SCSCdetails »
17/08/2022Wiltshire County Seniors CC Over 50s SCSCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 92
03/08/2022Staffordshire Cricket Over 50s 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 95
13/07/2022Dorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 96
06/07/2022Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Foundation Over 50s 2ndsdetails »
Week 97
29/06/2022Cornwall Cricket Board O50s 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 98
22/06/2022Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvGloucestershire Cricket Foundation 50+ 2nd XIdetails »
Week 99
15/06/2022Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50sdetails »
Week 101
01/06/2022Gloucestershire Cricket Foundation 50+ 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 102
25/05/2022Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board O50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 103
18/05/2022Somerset Cricket Foundation Over 50s 2ndsvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 142
19/08/2021Dorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 143
12/08/2021Wiltshire County Seniors CC Over 50s SCSCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 145
29/07/2021Dorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 146
22/07/2021Hampshire Seniors CC Over 50s 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 147
15/07/2021Somerset Cricket Foundation Over 50s BvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 150
23/06/2021Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50sdetails »
Week 151
16/06/2021Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Foundation Over 50s Bdetails »
Week 152
10/06/2021Cornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 154
26/05/2021Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvHampshire Seniors CC Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 157
05/05/2021Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCdetails »
Week 201
29/06/2020Hampshire Seniors CC 50+ A XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 202
25/06/2020Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50sdetails »
Week 203
18/06/2020Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Board Over 50s Bdetails »
Week 204
08/06/2020Cornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 206
27/05/2020Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvHampshire Seniors CC 50+ A XIdetails »
Week 207
18/05/2020Dorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 208
14/05/2020Somerset Cricket Board Over 50s BvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 209
05/05/2020Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCdetails »
Week 247
13/08/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvHerts 50+ 50s 2nd XI Southern Countiesdetails »
13/08/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvHerts 50+ 50s 2nd XI Southern Countiesdetails »
Week 250
25/07/2019Wiltshire County Seniors CC Over 50s SCSCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 251
18/07/2019Cornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 252
11/07/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50sdetails »
Week 253
04/07/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvWiltshire County Seniors CC Over 50s SCSCdetails »
Week 254
27/06/2019Malmesbury CC Non-MalmesburyvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 254
26/06/2019Hampshire Seniors CC 50+ A XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 255
20/06/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Board Over 50s Bdetails »
Week 257
05/06/2019Dorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 258
30/05/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvHampshire Seniors CC 50+ A XIdetails »
Week 259
23/05/2019Somerset Cricket Board Over 50s BvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 260
16/05/2019Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCdetails »
Week 264
19/04/2019Devon Cricket Board Womens 1st XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 301
02/08/2018Cornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 302
26/07/2018Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Board Over 50s Bdetails »
Week 304
12/07/2018Gloucestershire Cricket Board Over 50s AvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 305
05/07/2018Cricket Wales Over 50s 2nd XIvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 306
28/06/2018Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50sdetails »
Week 307
21/06/2018Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board O50s SCCdetails »
Week 309
07/06/2018Somerset Cricket Board Over 50s BvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 310
31/05/2018Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvGloucestershire Cricket Board Over 50s Adetails »
Week 311
24/05/2018Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCricket Wales Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
24/05/2018Shaldon Optimists CC Ground Hired OutvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 312
17/05/2018Dorset Cricket Board Southern Counties Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 354
27/07/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCornwall Cricket Board Over 50sdetails »
Week 355
20/07/2017Somerset Cricket Board Over 50s BvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
20/07/2017Somerset Cricket Board Over 50s BvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 357
06/07/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvGloucestershire Cricket Board Over 50s Adetails »
Week 358
29/06/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvCricket Wales Over 50sdetails »
Week 359
21/06/2017Dorset Cricket Board Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
21/06/2017Dorset Cricket Board Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 360
14/06/2017Cornwall Cricket Board Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 362
01/06/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Board Over 50s Bdetails »
01/06/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvSomerset Cricket Board Over 50s Bdetails »
Week 363
25/05/2017Gloucestershire Cricket Board Over 50s AvDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 364
18/05/2017Cricket Wales Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
18/05/2017Cricket Wales Over 50svDevon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIdetails »
Week 365
10/05/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Over 50sdetails »
10/05/2017Devon Cricket Board Over 50s 2nd XIvDorset Cricket Board Over 50sdetails »