PositionTeampwltcawcnlcnBatPBowlPPenPtsAve
1North Devon CC210010000002020
2Westleigh CC, Devon320000100006020
3Hatherleigh CC, Devon321000000704715.67
4Heathcoat CC2010100006066
5Newton Tracey CC2020000080084
6Belstone CC1010000003033
7Bratton Fleming CC10000001000-10-10
Week 3
22/05/2022 Westleigh CC, Devon NDL 1XIvHeathcoat CC NDL 1XIdetails »
22/05/2022 North Devon CC NDL 1st XIvBelstone CC NDL 1XIdetails »
Week 4
29/05/2022 Bratton Fleming CC NDL 1XIvBelstone CC NDL 1XIdetails »
29/05/2022 Newton Tracey CC Sunday 1st XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon NDL 1st XIdetails »
Week 5
05/06/2022 Hatherleigh CC, Devon NDL 1st XIvNorth Devon CC NDL 1st XIdetails »
05/06/2022 Bratton Fleming CC NDL 1XIvWestleigh CC, Devon NDL 1XIdetails »
Week 6
12/06/2022 Bratton Fleming CC NDL 1XIvNorth Devon CC NDL 1st XIdetails »
12/06/2022 Heathcoat CC NDL 1XIvNewton Tracey CC Sunday 1st XIdetails »
Week 7
19/06/2022 Bratton Fleming CC NDL 1XIvHeathcoat CC NDL 1XIdetails »
19/06/2022 Belstone CC NDL 1XIvNorth Devon CC NDL 1st XIdetails »
Week 8
26/06/2022 North Devon CC NDL 1st XIvNewton Tracey CC Sunday 1st XIdetails »
26/06/2022 Bratton Fleming CC NDL 1XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon NDL 1st XIdetails »
26/06/2022 Heathcoat CC NDL 1XIvWestleigh CC, Devon NDL 1XIdetails »
Week 9
03/07/2022 Heathcoat CC NDL 1XIvBratton Fleming CC NDL 1XIdetails »
03/07/2022 Newton Tracey CC Sunday 1st XIvWestleigh CC, Devon NDL 1XIdetails »
03/07/2022 North Devon CC NDL 1st XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon NDL 1st XIdetails »
Week 10
10/07/2022 Hatherleigh CC, Devon NDL 1st XIvBelstone CC NDL 1XIdetails »
10/07/2022 Bratton Fleming CC NDL 1XIvNewton Tracey CC Sunday 1st XIdetails »
Week 11
17/07/2022 Westleigh CC, Devon NDL 1XIvBelstone CC NDL 1XIdetails »
17/07/2022 North Devon CC NDL 1st XIvBratton Fleming CC NDL 1XIdetails »
17/07/2022 Heathcoat CC NDL 1XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon NDL 1st XIdetails »
Week 12
24/07/2022 Belstone CC NDL 1XIvBratton Fleming CC NDL 1XIdetails »
24/07/2022 North Devon CC NDL 1st XIvWestleigh CC, Devon NDL 1XIdetails »
Week 13
31/07/2022 Westleigh CC, Devon NDL 1XIvNewton Tracey CC Sunday 1st XIdetails »
31/07/2022 Belstone CC NDL 1XIvHeathcoat CC NDL 1XIdetails »
31/07/2022 Hatherleigh CC, Devon NDL 1st XIvBratton Fleming CC NDL 1XIdetails »
Week 14
07/08/2022 North Devon CC NDL 1st XIvHeathcoat CC NDL 1XIdetails »
07/08/2022 Belstone CC NDL 1XIvNewton Tracey CC Sunday 1st XIdetails »
07/08/2022 Westleigh CC, Devon NDL 1XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon NDL 1st XIdetails »
Week 15
14/08/2022 Newton Tracey CC Sunday 1st XIvHeathcoat CC NDL 1XIdetails »
14/08/2022 Belstone CC NDL 1XIvHatherleigh CC, Devon NDL 1st XIdetails »
Week 16
21/08/2022 Westleigh CC, Devon NDL 1XIvNorth Devon CC NDL 1st XIdetails »
21/08/2022 Newton Tracey CC Sunday 1st XIvBelstone CC NDL 1XIdetails »
Week 18
04/09/2022 Heathcoat CC NDL 1XIvBelstone CC NDL 1XIdetails »
Week 19
11/09/2022 Newton Tracey CC Sunday 1st XIvBratton Fleming CC NDL 1XIdetails »
Week 2
15/05/2022Belstone CC NDL 1XIvWestleigh CC, Devon NDL 1XIdetails »
15/05/2022Newton Tracey CC Sunday 1st XIvNorth Devon CC NDL 1st XIdetails »
15/05/2022Hatherleigh CC, Devon NDL 1st XIvHeathcoat CC NDL 1XIdetails »
Week 1
08/05/2022Hatherleigh CC, Devon NDL 1st XIvWestleigh CC, Devon NDL 1XIdetails »
Week 1
01/05/2022Heathcoat CC NDL 1XIvNorth Devon CC NDL 1st XIdetails »
Week 2
24/04/2022Hatherleigh CC, Devon NDL 1st XIvNewton Tracey CC Sunday 1st XIdetails »
24/04/2022Westleigh CC, Devon NDL 1XIvBratton Fleming CC NDL 1XIdetails »