Trevor Anning
DOB: 22/3/1982
Origin: Exeter
Debut: 2002
Teams: Minor Counties U-25s, Sidmouth, Sandford, Exmouth
Batting: RHB
Bowling: RAFM
Josh Bess (Capt)
DOB: 3/8/1988
Origin: Exeter
Debut: 2007
Teams: Cardiff Univerity, Minor Counties, Sidmouth
Batting: RHB
Bowling: RAFM
Ryan Bougourd
DOB: 25/05/1984
Origin: Exeter
Debut: 2012
Teams: Bovey Tracey
Batting: RHB
Bowling: RAM
Chris Bradley
DOB: 1/8/1981
Origin: Torquay
Debut: 2010
Teams: Bovey Tracey
Batting: RHB
Bowling: RAOB
James Burke
DOB: 25/1/1991
Origin: Plymouth
Debut: 2009
Teams: England U-19s, Somerset, Sidmouth, Exmouth, Budleigh Salterton
Batting: RHB
Bowling: RAFM
Gary Chappell
DOB: 2/11/1988
Origin: Devon
Debut: 2009
Teams: Bath University, Bradninch
Batting: LHB
Bowling: SLA
Rob Holman
DOB: 1/5/1982
Origin: Exeter
Debut: 2008
Teams: Exeter
Batting: RHM
Bowling: Wicket Keeper
Matt Golding
DOB: 3/10/1993
Origin: Chatham, Kent
Debut: 2012
Teams: Bradninch
Batting: RHB
Bowling: RLB
David Lye
DOB: 11/4/1979
Origin: Exeter
Debut: 1998 (friendly 1996)
Teams: Minor Counties, Exmouth, Sandford
Batting: RHB
Bowling: RAM
Matt Thompson
DOB: 10/12/1991
Origin: Torquay
Debut: 2010
Teams: Cardiff MCCU, Kent Cricket Academy, Torquay
Batting: LHB
Bowling: Wicketkeeper
Matt Wood
DOB: 6/7/1992
Origin: Exeter
Debut: 1999
Teams: Somerset, Nottinghamshire, Exmouth, Plumtree
Batting: RHB
Bowling: RAOB
Rob Woodman
DOB: 12/10/1986
Origin: Taunton
Debut: 2006
Teams: Somerset, Gloucestershire, England U-19s, MCC Young Cricketers; Unicorns "A", MCC
Batting: LHB
Bowling: LAFM
Neil Hancock
DOB: 13/04/76
Origin: NSW, Australia
Debut: 2004
Teams: Somerset, Unicorns, Bovey Tracey CC
Batting: RH
Bowling: RMF
Liam Lewis
DOB: 28/10/86
Origin: Exeter
Debut: 2011
Teams: Somerset 2nd X1, Sidmouth CC
Batting: RHB
Bowling: RMF
Matt Kidd
DOB: 22/10/92
Origin: Cambridge
Debut: 2011
Teams: Bovey Tracey, Budleigh Salterton, Oxford MCCU
Batting: RHB
Bowling: RMF
Peter Bradley
DOB: 31/12/83
Origin: Torbay
Debut: 2012
Teams: Devon Lions, Bovey Tracey CC
Batting: RHB
Bowling: RM